LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlesticks 13242359
nr 1324 2359
Timo Sarpaneva
(1926-2006), Finland
3 pcs, Festivo, Timo Sarpaneva (1926-2006), Finland. Iittala, 1900-talets andra hälft (formgivna 1967), pressed glass. Height: 8-22 cm, minor cracks.
CANDLESTICKS, 3 st, Festivo, Iittala, 1900-talets andra hälft (formgivna 1967), pressglas. Höjd: 8-22 cm
Condition: nagg
Timo Sarpaneva, born 1926, dead 2006, Finnish designer and professor.
800
SEK 800
Monday May 4 2020
at 19:01:19
500 kr
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
Timo Sarpaneva
Read more about Timo Sarpaneva